Aktueller Spielplan

Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sommervorbereitung #1 2019 22.06.2019 - 17:00 SV Guntamatic Ried Testspiel vs. Mattigtal-Auswahl 13:0
Sommervorbereitung #2 2019 29.06.2019 - 18:00 SV Guntamatic Ried Union Gurten 3:0
Sommervorbereitung #3 2019 02.07.2019 - 18:00 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Györ 2:0
Sommervorbereitung 2019 #4 07.07.2019 - 16:00 SV Guntamatic Ried TSV 1860 München 0:3
Sommervorbereitung 2019 #5 09.07.2019 - 17:00 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:0
Sommervorbereitung 2019 #6 12.07.2019 - 18:00 SV Guntamatic Ried 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3
ÖFB Cup Runde 1 19.07.2019 - 18:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha SV Guntamatic Ried 0:4
1 26.07.2019 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3
2 02.08.2019 - 19:10 SC Austria Lustenau SV Guntamatic Ried 1:1
3 11.08.2019 - 10:30 SV Guntamatic Ried SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 4:1
4 16.08.2019 - 19:10 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz SV Guntamatic Ried 0:1
5 23.08.2019 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried Grazer AK 1902 1:2
6 30.08.2019 - 19:10 KSV 1919 SV Guntamatic Ried 2:3
7 13.09.2019 - 19:10 Young Violets Austria Wien SV Guntamatic Ried 0:0
8 20.09.2019 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Juniors OÖ 3:1
ÖFB-Cup Runde 2 25.09.2019 - 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr SV Guntamatic Ried 3:4
9 29.09.2019 - 10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz SV Guntamatic Ried 2:3
10 04.10.2019 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:0
11 19.10.2019 - 14:30 FC Liefering SV Guntamatic Ried 0:1
12 25.10.2019 - 19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck SV Guntamatic Ried 2:3
ÖFB Cup Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten SV Guntamatic Ried 1:0
13 01.11.2019 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried SV Horn 3:1
14 08.11.2019 - 19:10 FAC Wien SV Guntamatic Ried 1:2
15 24.11.2019 - 10:30 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 4:0
16 30.11.2019 - 14:30 FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 SV Guntamatic Ried 0:5
16 30.11.2019 - 14:30 FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 SV Guntamatic Ried 0:5
Wintervorbereitung #1 14.01.2020 - 14:00 SV Guntamatic Ried SKN St. Pölten 2:3
Wintervorbereitung #2 18.01.2020 - 14:00 SV Guntamatic Ried SAK Salzburg 4:0
Wintervorbereitung #3 22.01.2020 - 14:00 SV Guntamatic Ried WSG Tirol 2:1
Wintervorbereitung #4 23.01.2020 - 19:00 Wacker Burghausen SV Guntamatic Ried 3:3
Wintervorbereitung #5 29.01.2020 - 14:00 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Nitra 2:1
Wintervorbereitung #6 14.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Guntamatic Ried Dukla Prag 2:0
17 21.02.2020 - 19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt SV Guntamatic Ried 1:1
18 28.02.2020 - 19:10 SV Guntamatic Ried SC Austria Lustenau 1:0
19 08.03.2020 - 10:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SV Guntamatic Ried 1:2
20 05.06.2020 - 20:25 SV Guntamatic Ried SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 3:1
21 10.06.2020 - 18:30 Grazer AK 1902 SV Guntamatic Ried 4:2
22 14.06.2020 - 10:30 SV Guntamatic Ried KSV 1919 5:0
23 19.06.2020 - 18:30 SV Guntamatic Ried Young Violets Austria Wien 1:3
24 23.06.2020 - 18:30 FC Juniors OÖ SV Guntamatic Ried 3:2
25 26.06.2020 - 20:25 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3
26 03.07.2020 - 20:25 SK Vorwärts Steyr SV Guntamatic Ried 0:1
27 12.07.2020 - 10:30 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Liefering
28 17.07.2020 - 20:25 SV Guntamatic Ried FC Wacker Innsbruck
29 24.07.2020 - 20:30 SV Horn SV Guntamatic Ried
30 31.07.2020 - 20:30 SV Guntamatic Ried FAC Wien